Smasher:Nair^: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LA POSADA DEL WATEKE 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||5th / 90||3rd / 13th||{{Sm|Javi}}||— | |{{Trn|LA POSADA DEL WATEKE 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||5th / 90||3rd / 13th||{{Sm|Javi}}||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SuMensual Relámpago 3|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2024||3rd / 105||5th / 32||{{Sm|Emm}}||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||