Smasher:Br1 AV: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 181: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships|g=SSBU}}||December 17th-19th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships|g=SSBU}}||December 17th-19th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Namis @ MrBrown 8|g=SSBU}}||March 13th, 2022||9th / 49||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Torneo Nacional Super Smash Bros. Ultimate 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|xxalejoxx}} | |{{Trn|Torneo Nacional Super Smash Bros. Ultimate 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|xxalejoxx}} |