Smasher:Pepo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||13th / 266||7th / 50||marcpq | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||13th / 266||7th / 50||marcpq | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Area zero 6|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||4th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||