Smasher:Destadik: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MONKEY SUPREMACY 9|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2023||17th / 94||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||49th / 325||9th / 54||Discodog | |{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||49th / 325||9th / 54||Discodog |