Smasher:Mastronarde: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Mastronarde's tournament data from Fargo's Fierce Friendly December 2019.) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-september-2019/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly September 2019]||September 28th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|LevelWorld}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-september-2019/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly September 2019]||September 28th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|LevelWorld}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-october-2019/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly October 2019]||October 26th, 2019||3rd||1st||LevelWorld | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-october-2019/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly October 2019]||October 26th, 2019||3rd||1st||LevelWorld | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dakno-gaming-esports-day/event/ultimate-singles-the-big-house-9-ruleset/brackets/673926 Dakno Gaming eSports Day]||November 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dakno-gaming-esports-day/event/ultimate-singles-the-big-house-9-ruleset/brackets/673926 Dakno Gaming eSports Day]||November 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-november-2019/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly November 2019]||November 23rd, 2019||1st||1st||LevelWorld | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-november-2019/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly November 2019]||November 23rd, 2019||1st||1st||LevelWorld | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/domopalooza-winter-finale-1000-pot-bonus/events Domopalooza Winter Finale]||December 7th, 2019||13th||7th||LevelWorld | |[https://start.gg/tournament/domopalooza-winter-finale-1000-pot-bonus/events Domopalooza Winter Finale]||December 7th, 2019||13th||7th||LevelWorld | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-december-2019/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly December 2019]||December 21st, 2019||2nd / 20||1st / 7||LevelWorld | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-february-2020/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly February 2020]||February 22nd, 2020||2nd||1st||LevelWorld | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-january-2020/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly January 2020]||January 25th, 2020||1st||1st||LevelWorld | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fargo-s-fierce-friendly-february-2020/events Fargo's Fierce Friendly February 2020]||February 22nd, 2020||2nd||1st||LevelWorld | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bunker down (4)|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 12th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|bunker down (4)|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 12th, 2020||5th||—||— |