Smasher:Notty: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato in Nandemo esports Center|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2019||5th / 68||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||49th||—||— |