Smasher:Alab: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||513th / 1024||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||513th / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Deep Blue|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd-4th, 2023||7th / 74||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash That Trash: ReDive|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2023||13th / 105||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash That Trash: ReDive|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2023||13th / 105||—||— |