Smasher:Sansi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 396||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||