Smasher:Kakpu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||25th / 333||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||25th / 333||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Samsung Super Smash}}||November 18th, 2023||9th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||193rd / 1,013||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||193rd / 1,013||—||— |