Smasher:Gomamochi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||33rd / 124||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 2.0|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||33rd / 124||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||17th / 110||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||