Smasher:Tamopio: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||49th / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||49th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hanasyobu Cup 8 - Second Anniversary Special|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2024||5th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||