Smasher:Kei: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/sumabatox-05-japan.296403/ SumabatoX 5]||January 22nd, 2011||13th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/sumabatox-05-japan.296403/ SumabatoX 5]||January 22nd, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||33rd / 115||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://shoryuken.com/2014/05/04/kvo-2014-streaming-live-from-osaka-japan/ KVO 2014] || May 4th, 2014 || 41st || — || — | |[http://shoryuken.com/2014/05/04/kvo-2014-streaming-live-from-osaka-japan/ KVO 2014] || May 4th, 2014 || 41st || — || — |