Smasher:AyaLin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "|DELTA 7 [FAT] ||" to "|'''DELTA 7 [FAT] '''||") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}'''''||January 13th-14th||129th / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||