Smasher:Lima: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK at Guildhouse}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||7th / 201||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK at Guildhouse}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||7th / 201||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||5th / 181||9th / 24||{{Sm|Peabnut}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Coinbox IRL Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2023||Top 4 / 163||—||— | |{{Trn|The Coinbox IRL Last Chance Qualifier}}||December 17th, 2023||Top 4 / 163||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|The Coinbox IRL}}'''||December 17th, 2023||3rd / 16||—||— | |'''{{Trn|The Coinbox IRL}}'''||December 17th, 2023||3rd / 16||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||