Smasher:AyaLin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||97th / 1,472||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}'''''||October 7th-8th, 2023||97th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumagaya 4 with Koshisuma!!!}}||December 16th, 2023||2nd / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||