Smasher:Skitz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}'''||October 13th-15th, 2023||33rd / 443||33rd / 75||{{Sm|BOAT}} | |'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}'''||October 13th-15th, 2023||33rd / 443||33rd / 75||{{Sm|BOAT}} | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024}}'''''||January 5th-7th, 2023||129th / 891||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||