Smasher:ChunkyKong: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}'''||October 13th-15th, 2023||17th / 443||—||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind 2023}}'''||October 13th-15th, 2023||17th / 443||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023}}'''''||October 27th-29th, 2023||33rd / 387||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||