Smasher:SuperDog: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hooters Universidad Smash Ultimate}}||September 27th, 2023||5th / 145||—||—||$400 MXN | |{{Trn|Hooters Universidad Smash Ultimate}}||September 27th, 2023||5th / 145||—||—||$400 MXN | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. X}}||September 30th, 2023||13th / 104||—||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maingame Fest Mini: Invitacional}}||October 4th, 2023||5th / 8||—||—||— | |{{Trn|Maingame Fest Mini: Invitacional}}||October 4th, 2023||5th / 8||—||—||— |