Smasher:Guilheww: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maingame Fest Mini: Invitacional}}||October 4th, 2023||5th / 8||—||—||— | |{{Trn|Maingame Fest Mini: Invitacional}}||October 4th, 2023||5th / 8||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. X}}||September 30th, 2023||7th / 104||13th / 28||{{Sm|Chick}}||— | |||
|} | |} | ||