Smasher:Skyjay: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maingame Fest Mini: Invitacional}}||October 4th, 2023||2nd / 8||—||—||— | |{{Trn|Maingame Fest Mini: Invitacional}}||October 4th, 2023||2nd / 8||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Legends 4}}||October 13th-15th, 2023||4th / 268||1st / 40||AlanDiss||— | |||
|} | |} | ||