Smasher:Lancelot: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
(tournament result + pr) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Finnish Power Rankings#December 2022|July 2022 - December 2022]]||1st||{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||First official post-[[COVID-19 pandemic and its impact on competitive Smash|COVID-19 pandemic]] Finnish ranking. | |[[Finnish Power Rankings#December 2022|July 2022 - December 2022]]||1st||{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=20px}}||First official post-[[COVID-19 pandemic and its impact on competitive Smash|COVID-19 pandemic]] Finnish ranking. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Finnish Power Rankings#December 2022|January 2023 - June 2023]]||1st||{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{head|Chrom|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 444: | Line 446: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-coinbox-69-ultimate-european-edition-steve-is-still-banned/details The Coinbox #69 (Ultimate) - EUROPEAN EDITION]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 19th-20th, 2023||129th / 1546||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-coinbox-69-ultimate-european-edition-steve-is-still-banned/details The Coinbox #69 (Ultimate) - EUROPEAN EDITION]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 19th-20th, 2023||129th / 1546||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||7th / 453||4th / 84| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/assymylly-summer-2023/details Assymylly Summer 2023]||August 4th-5th, 2023||1st / 62||1st / 14||{{Sm|THE SCHMIXTAPE}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Regen 2023}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||7th / 453||4th / 84||THE SCHMIXTAPE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Tera}}'''''||September 1st-3rd, 2023||49th / 1,348||—||— |