Smasher:Dill: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/(www\.)?(smash|start)\.gg\/tournament\/([^\/ \n]+)\/events\/([^\/ \n]+)\/" to "https://www.start.gg/tournament/$3/event/$4/") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xeno300}}||July 5th, 2023||17th / 141||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||49th / 219||—||— | |{{Trn|High Rez}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||49th / 219||—||— |