Smasher:ShinyMark: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rankings 2 2023}}||August 27th, 2023||2nd / 68||1st / 9||Haunter | |{{Trn|Rankings 2 2023}}||August 27th, 2023||2nd / 68||1st / 9||Haunter | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SMASH @ CONNECTURDAY 2023 - SÁBADO}}||September 9th, 2023||1st / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SMASH @ CONNECTURDAY 2023 - DOMINGO}}||September 10th, 2023||1st / 96||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||