Smasher:ApolloKage: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (ESAM is taking up a spot for notable wins (maxed at 8), so I'm removing him.) |
m (Added SSC 2023 to the list of tournaments) |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ichigoCon}}||July 28th, 2023||4th / 168||—||— | |{{Trn|ichigoCon}}||July 28th, 2023||4th / 168||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||9th||25th||{{Sm|MPg}}; | |||
|} | |} | ||