Smasher:Whoophee: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2023}}||January 13th-15th, 2023||9th||4th||{{Sm|Mysterio}} | |{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2023}}||January 13th-15th, 2023||9th||4th||{{Sm|Mysterio}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smashborg Winter Seasonal 2024}}||January 12th-14th, 2024||7th / 223||7th / 57||Mysterio | |||
|} | |} | ||