Smasher:Bestia: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Reverted edits by Cookies and Creme (talk) to last version by Levii.) Tag: Rollback |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-eta-stone-road-to-factor/details King In The North: Eta Stone - Road to Factor]||July 6th, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Lev}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-eta-stone-road-to-factor/details King In The North: Eta Stone - Road to Factor]||July 6th, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Lev}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||17th||Jorge | |'''{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}'''||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||17th||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tec In Place 2}}||October 12th-13th, 2019||7th||9th||{{Sm|George|p=Mexico}} | |{{Trn|Tec In Place 2}}||October 12th-13th, 2019||7th||9th||{{Sm|George|p=Mexico}} | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|{{Trn|Wizard's Fest}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||13th||5th||George | |{{Trn|Wizard's Fest}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||13th||5th||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||17th||George | |'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor 9}}'''''||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||17th||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Astral Finish Festival 2022}}||November 19th-20th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Astral Finish Festival 2022}}||November 19th-20th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Road to Smash Factor X 2.0}}||July 23rd, 2023||9th / 175||—||— | |{{Trn|Road to Smash Factor X 2.0}}||July 23rd, 2023||9th / 175||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||65th / 702||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||