Smasher:DEEPBLUE: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||33rd / 240||9th / 55||Frappe | |{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||33rd / 240||9th / 55||Frappe | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||65th / 567||Frappe | |||
|} | |} | ||