Smasher:Ryuoh: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||7th / 88||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||7th / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40}}||July 15th, 2023||25th / 260||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||