Smasher:NaetorU: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 512||—||— | |'''{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}'''||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Level 1}}||July 22nd, 2023||9th / 165||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||