Smasher:Artsnif: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}'''''||September 1st-5th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dose2sel-2021-09/events DOSE2SEL 2021.09]||September 25th, 2021||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dose2sel-2021-09/events DOSE2SEL 2021.09]||September 25th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C2}}||July 17th, 2022||17th||9th||Polinomis | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C2}}||July 17th, 2022||17th||9th||Polinomis | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||65th||13th||Polinomis | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4}}'''||August 25th-28th, 2022||65th||13th||Polinomis | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overdrive}}||December 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overdrive}}||December 12th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||9th||7th||{{Sm|Spectral}} | |{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||9th||7th||{{Sm|Spectral}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||13th / 219||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||