Smasher:ΩRugal: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-orange-county-spring-2019-2-6/details Wednesday Night Fights x Orange County Spring 2019 2.6]||June 12th-13th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-x-orange-county-spring-2019-2-6/details Wednesday Night Fights x Orange County Spring 2019 2.6]||June 12th-13th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||33rd||9th||Sparg0 | |'''{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}'''||July 26th-28th, 2019||33rd||9th||Sparg0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/xtr-make-me-hungry/details XTR Make Me Hungry]||August 18th, 2019||4th||1st||Sparg0 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/xtr-make-me-hungry/details XTR Make Me Hungry]||August 18th, 2019||4th||1st||Sparg0 | ||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/xtr-ultimate-tournaments-13/details XTR Ultimate Tournaments #13]||November 24th, 2019||3rd||1st||Sparg0 | |[https://start.gg/tournament/xtr-ultimate-tournaments-13/details XTR Ultimate Tournaments #13]||November 24th, 2019||3rd||1st||Sparg0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga}}'''''||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Revolution 2023}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||7th||2nd||Sparg0 | |{{Trn|Smash Revolution 2023}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||7th||2nd||Sparg0 | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||65th / 701||5th / 108||Sparg0 | |||
|} | |} | ||