Smasher:Preeminent: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||9th||1st||Slowking | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2023}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||9th||1st||Slowking | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023}}'''''||July 21st-23rd, 2023||65th / 764||9th / 121||lexor | |||
|} | |} | ||