Smasher:Mezcaul: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bour'pif Arena 7}}||August 28th-29th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||13th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}'''''||September 1st-5th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière}}||October 2nd, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière}}||October 2nd, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}'''''||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||33rd||13th||{{Sm|STdix}} | |'''{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}'''||November 11th-13th, 2022||33rd||13th||{{Sm|STdix}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SLY LAN}}||June 11th-12th, 2023||9th / 219||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||