Smasher:Mr. F (El Salvador): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RankUp! 4 2023}}||April 30th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|TaZo}} | |{{Trn|RankUp! 4 2023}}||April 30th, 2023||5th||3rd||{{Sm|TaZo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SandBlast}}||May 28th, 2023||3rd||1st||TaZo | |||
|} | |} | ||