Smasher:Uto: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|{{Trn|Piosuma 2.1}}||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Piosuma 2.1}}||January 27th, 2013||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||25th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Sumabato X Final}}'''||August 23rd-24th, 2014||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}'''''||January 24th-26th, 2020||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8}}||February 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11}}||January 22nd, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11}}||January 22nd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7}}'''||May 1st, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 7}}||May 4th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 7}}||May 4th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8}}'''||June 11th-12th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVISUMA 18}}||October 22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVISUMA 18}}||October 22nd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 12}}||November 19th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 12}}||November 19th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Seibugeki 12}}'''||December 3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 13}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 9}}'''''||February 4th-5th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}'''''||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}'''''||May 6th-7th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 14}}||June 17th, 2023||65th / 210||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 15}}||August 13th, 2023||9th / 256||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||