Smasher:HayaT: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||