Smasher:Tamopio: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16}}||May 3rd, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||