Smasher:Jiggs: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|{{Trn|Typhoon Saga 2021}}||July 11th, 2021||65th||9th||{{Sm|Senn}} | |{{Trn|Typhoon Saga 2021}}||July 11th, 2021||65th||9th||{{Sm|Senn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||257th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''''||September 10th-12th, 2021||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Peabnut Saves the Cats!}}||September 18th, 2021||17th||17th||{{Sm|Little Dyl}} | |{{Trn|Peabnut Saves the Cats!}}||September 18th, 2021||17th||17th||{{Sm|Little Dyl}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|{{Trn|The Grind 156}}||September 24th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Grind 156}}||September 24th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||97th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code}}'''||September 24th-26th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}'''||October 15th-17th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 13}}||November 6th-7th, 2021||17th||5th||{{Sm|Regalo}} | |{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 13}}||November 6th-7th, 2021||17th||5th||{{Sm|Regalo}} | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|{{Trn|The Peabnut Formal}}||February 5th, 2022||17th||5th||Regalo | |{{Trn|The Peabnut Formal}}||February 5th, 2022||17th||5th||Regalo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite}}'''||February 18th-20th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stick Drift 2}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | |{{Trn|Stick Drift 2}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|{{Trn|HobbesCon2: Escape From Peeb}}||April 9th-10th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|HobbesCon2: Escape From Peeb}}||April 9th-10th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MomoCon 2022}}||May 26th-29th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|MomoCon 2022}}'''''||May 26th-29th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2022}}||June 24th-26th, 2022||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|CEO 2022}}'''||June 24th-26th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||129th||Regalo | |'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}'''''||August 11th-14th, 2022||129th||129th||Regalo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch - Regen}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||97th||9th||Regalo | |'''{{Trn|The Big House 10}}'''||October 7th-9th, 2022||97th||9th||Regalo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}'''''||October 28th-30th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|{{Trn|Codename: Smash Next Door}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Codename: Smash Next Door}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2023}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|Peabnut}} | |'''''{{Trn|Collision 2023}}'''''||March 10th-12th, 2023||193rd||33rd||{{Sm|Peabnut}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rock the Winds}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Shundley}} | |{{Trn|Rock the Winds}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Shundley}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Peabnut and the Cacophonous Clash with the Cantankerous Canines!}}||April 16th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Peabnut and the Cacophonous Clash with the Cantankerous Canines!}}||April 16th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Patchwork}}||July 15th-16th, 2023||17th / 240||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:North Carolina smashers]] | [[Category:North Carolina smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Pikachu players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Pikachu players (SSBU)]] |