Smasher:Kie: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36}}||March 25th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||