Smasher:London: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|ROCKON!! 1}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Obasma OFT 2}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||