Smasher:Lazyboredom: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Lazyboredom's tournament data from Just Roll With It! 13.) |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Clash Of The Carolinas III}}||February 29th, 2020||13th||7th||Veen | |{{Trn|Clash Of The Carolinas III}}||February 29th, 2020||13th||7th||Veen | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 13}}||November 6th-7th, 2021||65th / 323||7th / 135||Veen | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 2022}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Dablizz}} | |{{Trn|Just Roll With It! 2022}}||July 16th-17th, 2022||65th||33rd||{{Sm|Dablizz}} |