Smasher:Adorable Knight: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
(→Tournament placings: Added Adorable Knight's tournament data from Black Diamond.) |
||
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition}}||December 29th, 2018||17th||9th||{{Sm|Shadow|p=Michigan}} | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 4: Ultimate Edition}}||December 29th, 2018||17th||9th||{{Sm|Shadow|p=Michigan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pantheon: A Smash Ultimate Kick Off}}||January 19th, 2019||25th||2nd||Shadow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3}}||February 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3}}||February 21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warp Zone}}||June 25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Warp Zone}}||June 25th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Black Diamond}}||August 6th, 2022||9th / 89||3rd / 14||Shadow | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bahamut}}||September 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Bahamut}}||September 3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— |