Smasher:Nata: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shinosuma HEROES 3}}||February 11th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||