Smasher:Sdsg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35}}||February 4th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 14}}||March 19th, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||