Smasher:Torano Onisan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 4}}||January 21st, 2023||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 4}}||January 21st, 2023||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~}}||March 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||