Tournament:KOWLOON 4: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: https://twitter.com/KOWLOON_SSBU/status/1617016592218591236?t=O7t7vEGs-nhQ4GpPKe3HMw&s=19 graphic mistakes) Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: top 48) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' singles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' singles=== | ||
(244 entrants)<br> | (244 entrants)<br>[https://www.start.gg/tournament/kowloon-4/event/kowloon-sp/brackets/1246402/1915361 Top 128 Bracket]<br> | ||
[https://www.start.gg/tournament/kowloon-4/event/kowloon-sp/brackets/1285415/1968429 Top 32 Bracket]<br> | [https://www.start.gg/tournament/kowloon-4/event/kowloon-sp/brackets/1285415/1968429 Top 32 Bracket]<br> | ||
[https://www.start.gg/tournament/kowloon-4/event/kowloon-sp/brackets/1264072/1938931 Top 8 Bracket] | [https://www.start.gg/tournament/kowloon-4/event/kowloon-sp/brackets/1264072/1938931 Top 8 Bracket] | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Chonren|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Chonren|Japan}}||{{Head|Pac-Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|huha|Japan}}||{{Head|Bowser Jr.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Nice gonture|Japan}}||{{Head|Wii Fit Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Rokki|Japan}}|||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kamekichi|Japan}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|denKOTA|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|fuusui|Japan}}||{{Head|Young Link|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|tama|Japan}}||{{Head|Greninja|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|takoyaki|Japan}}||{{Head|Ridley|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Natsu|p=Kyushu|Japan}}||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|BIGko|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Kajin|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Soluna|Japan}}||{{Head|Zelda|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Ippan Dansei|Japan}}||{{Head|Pokemon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Sigana|Japan}}||{{Head|Duck Hunt|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|karoegu|Japan}}||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|Munekin|Japan}}||{{Head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||