Smasher:$BK: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m ($BK's mains have always been a mess to deal with, but PT was only used for one tournament so far and Kazuya's only seen limited usage, specifically online) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/th/Geekdom3 Geekdom 2018]||November 30th-December 1st, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/th/Geekdom3 Geekdom 2018]||November 30th-December 1st, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyojin Dojo}}||December 30th, 2022-January 1st, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||