Smasher:Exodia: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Path to Glory}}||November 18th-19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Path to Glory}}||November 18th-19th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Alberta Esports Expo}}||February 18th-19th, 2023||4th||7th||Alphicans | |||
|} | |} | ||