Smasher:Leffen: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Summit 14}}||November 3rd-6th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Summit 14}}||November 3rd-6th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||