Smasher:Gintama: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~}}||October 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~}}||October 29th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 3}}||November 5th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||